49.1%Bamboo 47.1%Polyester 3.8%Spandex Yarn Dyed Customized Stripe Design Breathable Business Style Shirting Fabric for Men

Customized Yarn Dyed Stripe Design 49.1%Bamboo 47.1%Polyester 3.8%Spandex Men‘s Shirts Fabric

$2.70
Color:  2688#-1#
unit:  m
pattern:  stripe
Quantity

Description

Item Name:
Customized Yarn Dyed Stripe Design 49.1%Bamboo 47.1%Polyester 3.8%Spandex Men‘s Shirts Fabric
Item No.:
2688#
Material:
49.1% Bamboo  47.1% Polyester  3.8% Spandex
Yarn Count& Density :
50S*50S / 123*74
MOQ:
1500 M
n Shirt. More and More People Choice This Fabric. Non Iron Jacquard and Yarn Dyed Stripes& Checks Style Looks More Fashionable and Nobleness.
Q1: How soon will the order be completed and shipped?
A1: After the transaction order is completed, we usually complete the delivery within three hours, oh. if the order volume is large on holidays or activities, there will be a little delay.
Q2: Can I return the goods if I'm not satisfied with the receipt?
A2: Yes, if the buyer is not satisfed within seven days after receiving the product, we have no reason to retumn orexchange the goods. 
Q3: Are there any discounts for large orders?
A3: Yes, according to diferent orders, we have different rules.The bigger the order, the bigger the discount 
Q4: Can you make our own designs& colors,if can ,what's the minimum order (MOQ) ?
A4:Yes!We can do you own designs& colors the MOQ is 2000m per design/color 
Q5: Can we get the samples for checking quality ?
A5: Yes!We can offer free hanger sample for you checking quality but you need to pay the freight fee. 
Q6: How long is the delivery time ?
A6: For ready goods ,we will delivery with 5 days .For order product we will delivery about 30 days