Description
|
Item Name:
|
Customized Yarn Dyed Stripe Design 49.1%Bamboo 47.1%Polyester 3.8%Spandex Men‘s Shirts Fabric
|
|
Item No.:
|
2688#
|
|
Material:
|
49.1% Bamboo 47.1% Polyester 3.8% Spandex
|
|
Yarn Count& Density :
|
50S*50S / 123*74
|
|
MOQ:
|
1500 M
|
Q1: How soon will the order be completed and shipped?
A1: After the transaction order is completed, we usually complete the delivery within three hours, oh. if the order volume is large on holidays or activities, there will be a little delay.
Q2: Can I return the goods if I'm not satisfied with the receipt?
A2: Yes, if the buyer is not satisfed within seven days after receiving the product, we have no reason to retumn orexchange the goods.
Q3: Are there any discounts for large orders?
A3: Yes, according to diferent orders, we have different rules.The bigger the order, the bigger the discount
Q4: Can you make our own designs& colors,if can ,what's the minimum order (MOQ) ?
A4:Yes!We can do you own designs& colors the MOQ is 2000m per design/color
Q5: Can we get the samples for checking quality ?
A5: Yes!We can offer free hanger sample for you checking quality but you need to pay the freight fee.
Q6: How long is the delivery time ?
A6: For ready goods ,we will delivery with 5 days .For order product we will delivery about 30 days
